Call us now: +254 713 338 683

List_of_Graduants

18. 10. 02
Hits: 2714

 

check list and contact the registrar's office for any queries   

only registered graduants will be allowed to participate in the graduation ceremony   

meanwhile continue registering by paying non-refundable fee of Ksh 2000

 

 

 

2ND GRADUATION 2018

GRADUATION LIST

APPLIED SCIENCE

 

NAME

COURSE

GRADE

 

DIPLOMA IN PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY

1

BILHA MWANGI GATHONI

DPT

CREDIT

2

ISAAC BENJAMIN MAINA

DPT

CREDIT

3

KARIARA N. JANE

DPT

CREDIT

4

MAINA A. MUTHONI

DPT

CREDIT

5

MBURU NGIGE JAMES

DPT

CREDIT

6

MULINGE CECILIA MUTANU

DPT

CREDIT

7

MUNGAI WANJIRU

DPT

CREDIT

8

NJENGA WANJIRU FRIDAH

DPT

CREDIT

9

NJERI REGINA WARIGIA

DPT

CREDIT

10

NJOKI RACHAEL WANJIRA

DPT

CREDIT

11

NTHUKU MBITHE

DPT

CREDIT

12

NYAGUTHIE LUCY WAIRIMU

DPT

CREDIT

13

PATRICK JACINTA MWENDE

DPT

CREDIT

14

THIGA JULIAH NJAMBI

DPT

CREDIT

15

THIONG'O MUIGAI JAMES

DPT

CREDIT

16

WANJUKI MERCY KARENJU

DPT

CREDIT

17

WEREJ. SOSPETER

DPT

CREDIT

18

WESONGA FREDRICK MARUNGU

DPT

CREDIT

19

ADHIAMBO LINET MUKANDA

DPT

PASS

20

CHIRI EZEKIEL NJUGUNA

DPT

PASS

21

EMILLY NYAMOKAMI

DPT

PASS

22

GITENE M. SAMUEL

DPT

PASS

23

KAMAU DAVID GICHIRI

DPT

PASS

24

KARIMI KELVIN MURIMI

DPT

PASS

25

KIMANI SAMMY NJATHI

DPT

PASS

26

KIOKO MARGARET MBULA

DPT

PASS

27

KIPKOECH ROBERT

DPT

PASS

28

MAGDALENA MUSYAWA JOHN

DPT

PASS

29

MICALI AUDREY KEYA

DPT

PASS

30

MIRII SALOME MUTHONI

DPT

PASS

31

MUCHIRI M. KENNDY

DPT

PASS

32

MUKETHA ROSALINE KAGWIRIA

DPT

PASS

33

MUKINYIRE ESTHER WANJUE

DPT

PASS

34

MUSYOKI A. NZUKI

DPT

PASS

35

MWANZA MUTUKU

DPT

PASS

36

NG'ANG'A JECINTA WANJIRU

DPT

PASS

37

NJOKI NICHOLAS KIMANI

DPT

PASS

38

OMULANDO CLINTON

DPT

PASS

39

ORIATO NAOME ANYANGO

DPT

PASS

40

ROTICH MERCY CHEPKOECH

DPT

PASS

41

WAFULA SHANNEL SIMIYU

DPT

PASS

42

WAINAINA KENNEDY KIBAARA

DPT

PASS

43

WANG'ERI EVELYNE

DPT

PASS

44

WANJA FAITH WANJIRU

DPT

PASS

45

WESONGA C. EZEKIEL

DPT

PASS

 

DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

1

ADHIAMBO A. DAISY

DMLT

CREDIT

2

CHECHE AYUB

DMLT

CREDIT

3

CHEPKOECH PATRICIA

DMLT

CREDIT

4

GITONGA NAITO NANCY

DMLT

CREDIT

5

INZOFU S. PAUL

DMLT

CREDIT

6

KAIRU GEORGE NJUGUNA

DMLT

CREDIT

7

KARANU MONICAH NJERI

DMLT

CREDIT

8

KAWIRA SEBERINA

DMLT

CREDIT

9

KIGURU IAN

DMLT

CREDIT

10

KIMEU ELIJAH MUTUNE

DMLT

CREDIT

11

LUSALA STEPHEN TEMBA

DMLT

CREDIT

12

MAMBILI FRANCIS

DMLT

CREDIT

13

MUNGAI MOSES NDUNGU

DMLT

CREDIT

14

MUTIO NZEMBI

DMLT

CREDIT

15

MWANGI JAMES NGUGI

DMLT

CREDIT

16

NDERITU RACHAEL WAIRIMU

DMLT

CREDIT

17

NDWIGA KELVIN MUNENE

DMLT

CREDIT

18

NYAMONGO ELIZABETH NYABOKE

DMLT

CREDIT

19

OBOOKA IRENE SANDELE

DMLT

CREDIT

20

OCHOLAH OMONDI VICTOR

DMLT

CREDIT

21

OGOLLAH HELLEN AWUOR

DMLT

CREDIT

22

ONDARI KEREBI CHRISTINE

DMLT

CREDIT

23

OPIYO OTIENO SAMWEL

DMLT

CREDIT

24

OPONDO MOSES ODUOR

DMLT

CREDIT

25

RIITHO MATHENGE STEPHEN

DMLT

CREDIT

26

RONO H. CHEMUTAI

DMLT

CREDIT

27

SARANGE LENNAH

DMLT

CREDIT

28

WAMUYU M. BENJAMIN

DMLT

CREDIT

29

WANJIRU WAITHERA EVALINE

DMLT

CREDIT

30

WANJOHI KARANJA ROBERT

DMLT

CREDIT

31

WANJOHI KARANJA ROBERT

DMLT

CREDIT

32

CHEGE SIMON MWANGI

DMLT

PASS

33

DOROTHY NZEMBI

DMLT

PASS

34

FUNDI MUTUGI DENNIS

DMLT

PASS

35

GICHIA LUCY WANJIKU

DMLT

PASS

36

GITATA FLORANCE NYAMBURA

DMLT

PASS

37

KAMANJA LUCY WANJIRU

DMLT

PASS

38

KARIUKI LUCY WAIRIMU

DMLT

PASS

39

KIBOR K. VINCENT

DMLT

PASS

40

KIGURU MAUREEN WANJIKU

DMLT

PASS

41

KINGORI MIRIAM MURUGI

DMLT

PASS

42

KISEKU E. ALBERT

DMLT

PASS

43

MUCHINA JOSPHINE NDUTA

DMLT

PASS

44

MUCHOKI ALEX NDUA

DMLT

PASS

45

MUKUNDI WANJIRU LYDIA

DMLT

PASS

46

MUSYOKA SYLVIA MUKUI

DMLT

PASS

47

MWANGI CHARITY NYANJUGU

DMLT

PASS

48

MWITA ROSE GHATI

DMLT

PASS

49

MWITHALII KENDI PURITY

DMLT

PASS

50

NACHERI TYSON

DMLT

PASS

51

NDANA MARGARET MJENI

DMLT

PASS

52

NG'ANG'A MARY NJERI

DMLT

PASS

53

NJAGI MARY WAMBUI

DMLT

PASS

54

NJERI G. ROSELYNE

DMLT

PASS

55

NJERI JACKSON KIARIE

DMLT

PASS

56

NJIHIA JOSEPH NG'ONG'A

DMLT

PASS

57

NJUGUNA FRANCIS KIBE

DMLT

PASS

58

NZAKA CHRISTINE DZAME

DMLT

PASS

59

ONGERI J. MIRWOBA

DMLT

PASS

60

OTIENO DAN ODONGO

DMLT

PASS

61

TOM NYANGARA SHARON

DMLT

PASS

62

WAMBUI FLACIAH MUMBI

DMLT

PASS

 

DIPLOMA IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY

1

GICHUKI JOSEPH NDIRITU

DAC

PASS

2

GICHURI NANCY NYAMBURA

DAC

PASS

3

HIKA NELSON CHEGE

DAC

PASS

4

MATENGE M. MUKAI

DAC

PASS

5

MUMO DOMINIC BAHATI

DAC

PASS

6

MUTEMBEI MAKENA PURITY

DAC

PASS

7

MUTETI A. NTHENYA

DAC

PASS

8

MUTHONI NJERI MERCY

DAC

PASS

9

NGANGA DAVID NDIRANGU

DAC

PASS

10

NJUGUNA SAMUEL NDUTA

DAC

PASS

 

DIPLOMA IN APPLIED BIOLOGY

1

BELZA ACHIENG OCHIENG

DAB

CREDIT

2

KAMUIRU SAMUEL NDUNGU

DAB

CREDIT

3

NGESO A. SILPAH

DAB

CREDIT

4

NJOKI LUCY GATHIGE

DAB

CREDIT

5

ODHIAMBO PETER

DAB

CREDIT

6

CHIMOLI H. AMIANI

DAB

PASS

7

JOHNSON K. ANNICE

DAB

PASS

8

JOSEPH MUTHOKI

DAB

PASS

9

KAMAU JOYCE WAITHIRA

DAB

PASS

10

KASSIM Z. CHAUSIKU

DAB

PASS

11

KAYI KIHAMBA MEATRINE

DAB

PASS

12

KIBE HANNAH WANJIKU

DAB

PASS

13

KIHARA JOSEPH THIONGO

DAB

PASS

14

KIPRONO MATHIAS

DAB

PASS

15

KIPTANUI BILLY

DAB

PASS

16

LEPARAKUODENIS LEMAIYAN

DAB

PASS

17

MAINA DANIEL MWANGI

DAB

PASS

18

MARITU GRACE WANJERI

DAB

PASS

19

MATERE PHYLLIS WAKIO

DAB

PASS

20

MWANGI PAUL NJOMO

DAB

PASS

21

NJOROGE EDWARD NDUATI

DAB

PASS

22

NYAMBANE ABIERO VINCENT

DAB

PASS

23

OLIRO CALVINE WANGARI

DAB

PASS

24

OTIENO KENETH OOKO

DAB

PASS

25

OUMA T. BRENDA

DAB

PASS

26

WAITHAKA K. MAINA

DAB

PASS

27

WAITHERA TERESIA WANJIKU

DAB

PASS

28

WAMBUCHI ENOCK MAINA

DAB

PASS

 

CRAFT IN SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

1

KIMUHU WAMBUI FELISTER

SLT

PASS

2

KINYUA WANGARI MARY

SLT

PASS

3

MUHONJA METRINE

SLT

PASS

4

NJOKI W. PURITY

SLT

PASS

5

NOMBI JANET APONDI

SLT

PASS

6

NYAGA LYDIAH NJERI

SLT

PASS

7

OGEGA N. ZIPPORAH

SLT

PASS

BUILDING & CIVIL ENGINEERING

 

NAME

COURSE

GRADE

 

DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING

1

KARIUKI KAGIA JOHN

DCE

CREDIT

2

KARIUKI NJERI MERCY

DCE

CREDIT

3

KIBE TABITHA NJOKI

DCE

CREDIT

4

MACHUA MUGAMBI WILSON

DCE

CREDIT

5

MAKORI O. CHRISTOPHER

DCE

CREDIT

6

MAVINDU DANIEL MUTUNGA

DCE

CREDIT

7

MBITIA SHADRACK MUTINDA

DCE

CREDIT

8

MBUVI JULIET MWONGELI

DCE

CREDIT

9

MURITHI MURUGI JOY

DCE

CREDIT

10

MUSAU C. KYALO

DCE

CREDIT

11

NDEGWA JOHN NDERITU

DCE

CREDIT

12

NDUNGU DANIEL NJUE

DCE

CREDIT

13

NG'ANG'A JOHN MWANIKI

DCE

CREDIT

14

OTIENO MILTON

DCE

CREDIT

15

RIITHO KELVIN KING'ORI

DCE

CREDIT

16

ROSE LEWIS MUSESA

DCE

CREDIT

17

SHITEMI HILLARY

DCE

CREDIT

18

WAMBUI MARGARET WAITHERA

DCE

CREDIT

19

ATIENO DAISY ONG'ONDO

DCE

PASS

20

BONFACE JOEL OSINYA

DCE

PASS

21

CHARLES MWANGI WAMBOGO

DCE

PASS

22

CHEPKIRUI MUTAI FAITH

DCE

PASS

23

CHERONO NELLY

DCE

PASS

24

CYRUS MURIITHI NJUGUNA

DCE

PASS

25

EMOJONG MESHACH

DCE

PASS

26

GICHUHI PETER

DCE

PASS

27

GICHUKI CHARLES MACHARIA

DCE

PASS

28

GITAU REUBEN MWANGI

DCE

PASS

29

GITHAKA JOSEPH KAMAU

DCE

PASS

30

KANYUGO N. JOSEPH

DCE

PASS

31

KARAGO JOSEPH NJOROGE

DCE

PASS

32

KARANJA JAMES KAHARA

DCE

PASS

33

KARANJA MICHAEL KAGO

DCE

PASS

34

KIBUI DENNIS MIRINGU

DCE

PASS

35

KOECH WINNIE

DCE

PASS

36

KYALO JUSTUS MWENDA

DCE

PASS

37

LANGAT BENJAMIN

DCE

PASS

38

LANGAT KIPKOECH

DCE

PASS

39

LUKE THOMAS OLUHUYA

DCE

PASS

40

MACHARIA A. MUCHOKI

DCE

PASS

41

MACHILA KEVIN JOSEPH

DCE

PASS

42

MAINA R. NDIRITU

DCE

PASS

43

MARINAI K. HARIZON

DCE

PASS

44

MASWARI ONG'AYO CHARLES

DCE

PASS

45

MBATHA MUASYA PATRICK

DCE

PASS

46

MBUI GIDRAF KINYANJUI

DCE

PASS

47

MBUVI COLLINS MULANI

DCE

PASS

48

MITHANGA PETER NJIHIA

DCE

PASS

49

MORAA MARTHA MAKORI

DCE

PASS

50

MORARA N. LYNET

DCE

PASS

51

MUNGAI ALBERT MAINA

DCE

PASS

52

MUNGAI DANIEL

DCE

PASS

53

MUNJALU M. PHILIP

DCE

PASS

54

MUNUHE SHEM NGATIA

DCE

PASS

55

MURIITHI DANIEL ABUYEKA

DCE

PASS

56

MURIITHI N. EDNA

DCE

PASS

57

MUTHOMI KENNETH KITHINJI

DCE

PASS

58

MUTHUIW. WILBRODAH

DCE

PASS

59

MUTUA KIMINZA

DCE

PASS

60

MUTUKU IAN WARUI

DCE

PASS

61

MWITI MACREEN

DCE

PASS

62

NDEGWA ANTHONY KARIUKI

DCE

PASS

63

NJOGU KELVIN WAINAINA

DCE

PASS

64

NJOROGE JANE MUTHONI

DCE

PASS

65

NJUNG'E ESTHER WACEKE

DCE

PASS

66

NTURIBI NEWTON GITONGA

DCE

PASS

67

NYAWIRA JOYCE K.

DCE

PASS

68

NZILANI ONESMUS NDAMBUKI

DCE

PASS

69

PETER TABAN ACHIGAM

DCE

PASS

70

THUKU MURAYA PAUL

DCE

PASS

71

WAINAINA MAXWELL MWANGI

DCE

PASS

72

WAMBUA RICHARD KYALO

DCE

PASS

73

WANGARI IRENE

DCE

PASS

74

WANJIRU MWANGI JEFF

DCE

PASS

75

WANYOIKE KELVIN MWANIKI

DCE

PASS

76

WAWERU MICHAEL KARANJA

DCE

PASS

 

DIPLOMA IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

1

KAFWA B. KENNEDY

DBT

CREDIT

2

KARIUKI THAIRU STEPHEN

DBT

CREDIT

3

KOSGEI CHERUIYOT GEOFFREY

DBT

CREDIT

4

KURIA SAMUEL MINDU

DBT

CREDIT

5

MUTEI F. KILONZO

DBT

CREDIT

6

NJERI PETER MWANGI

DBT

CREDIT

7

ODHIAMBO OTIENO SAMUEL

DBT

CREDIT

8

RUFUS JUSTUS OKWOKU

DBT

CREDIT

9

WANGARI AUGUSTINE

DBT

CREDIT

10

ELIAS K. MURANGIRI

DBT

PASS

11

GITAU PATRICK KIARII

DBT

PASS

12

JAMES JOSEPH MUNYOKI

DBT

PASS

13

KAMAU HANNAH WANJIRU

DBT

PASS

14

KARIUKI M. AMOS

DBT

PASS

15

KIGUNDU K. ERIC

DBT

PASS

16

KIIRU KABUCHO KENNETH

DBT

PASS

17

KIRUI K. VICTOR

DBT

PASS

18

MAINA VINCENT MUHORO

DBT

PASS

19

MBATE PETER NDUMBU

DBT

PASS

20

MBULA MUTISYA ADRIANO

DBT

PASS

21

MURIITHI AMOS KARANI

DBT

PASS

22

MUSAU KEITH KANYELE

DBT

PASS

23

MWANGI JOEL NG'ANG'A

DBT

PASS

24

MWANGI STEPHEN CHEGE

DBT

PASS

25

MWANZA KIILU

DBT

PASS

26

MWATHI NYAGA CYPRIAN

DBT

PASS

27

MWIRIGI MOSES KARANJA

DBT

PASS

28

NUGI BERNARD KARARI

DBT

PASS

29

ONYANGO M. JUSTUS

DBT

PASS

30

OTIENO SHARON ATIENO

DBT

PASS

31

SALIM MALII

DBT

PASS

 

DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE

1

AKHWESA MALVIN MUNENE

DAD

CREDIT

2

JOSEPHINE ALOO OIYE

DAD

CREDIT

3

KIARITHA EUNICE WANJIKU

DAD

CREDIT

4

MUCHOKI FRANCIS WANYOIKE

DAD

CREDIT

5

NJOGU DAVID MARIPET

DAD

CREDIT

6

ASAMBA SETH OKELO

DAD

PASS

7

BABERE O. NOAH

DAD

PASS

8

GICHUHI KENNETH KINYANJUI

DAD

PASS

9

HOWARD MARTIN MWENDWA

DAD

PASS

10

KANGARIA DANIEL KIMATHI

DAD

PASS

11

KARIUKI KINYANJUI MOSES

DAD

PASS

12

KARUMA JOSEPH MUTHARA

DAD

PASS

13

LANGAT KIPKOECH JOSPHAT

DAD

PASS

14

MACHARIA SOLOMON KARANJA

DAD

PASS

15

MBAYU ESTHER WAMAITHA

DAD

PASS

16

MUCHIRI PETERSON KIIGE

DAD

PASS

17

MUMIRA NAPOLEON SENTERE

DAD

PASS

18

MUTAI JOHNSTONE

DAD

PASS

19

MUTINDA DANIEL MUMO

DAD

PASS

20

MUTURI PETER

DAD

PASS

21

MWAI NELSON MUGWIMI

DAD

PASS

22

MWANGI WYCLIFFE MITHAMO

DAD

PASS

23

MWANIKI GEOFFREY MAINA

DAD

PASS

24

NDUTA MARGARET WANJIKU

DAD

PASS

25

NJOROGE HANNAH NYAMWERU

DAD

PASS

26

NJUE KELVIN MUTWIRI

DAD

PASS

27

NYATETE M. NYARIENGA FELIX

DAD

PASS

28

O. ANDREW KEBIBA MOSOTA

DAD

PASS

29

RUGI MARTIN MARIKIO

DAD

PASS

 

CRAFT IN PLUMBING

1

ELIJAH NENE KURIA

CP

PASS

2

IRUNGU MUNYORO JOHN

CP

PASS

3

KARANI ANIEL MUNENE

CP

PASS

4

KARIUKI WANJIRU VURGINIA

CP

PASS

5

MBAE P. NGUGI

CP

PASS

6

MOMANYI EDWIN MAASI

CP

PASS

7

MUNGAI SAMUEL CHEGE

CP

PASS

8

MUSEBE K. MUIGAI

CP

PASS

9

NDERITU DENNIS WAMUYU

CP

PASS

10

NJOROGE MBURU DAVID

CP

PASS

11

NJUGUNA EDWIN MUIGAI

CP

PASS

12

NJUGUNA JAMES MWANGI

CP

PASS

13

OJUNGU YIEGAH THOMAS

CP

PASS

14

OMEKE KELVIN NYAMWANGE

CP

PASS

15

STEPHEN KABUE WAITHIRA

CP

PASS

16

WAITATHU LIVINGSTONE IKUMI

CP

PASS

17

WAITHIRA STEPHEN KABUE

CP

PASS

18

WANJIRU KEVIN MAINA

CP

PASS

 

CRAFT IN CAPENTRY AND JOINERY

1

GICHUHI DAVID MWANGI

CCJ

PASS

2

KALUNGU MUTUA

CCJ

PASS

 

CRAFT IN MASONRY

1

ANYONA OGEGA JAMES

CMA

PASS

2

AONDO GETANDA KEVIN

CMA

PASS

3

GITHONGO PETER WACHIURI

CMA

PASS

4

GUDIMA D DICKSON

CMA

PASS

5

KIARIE FRANCIS BARA

CMA

PASS

6

MAASI NYABAYO ZACHARIA

CMA

PASS

7

MUKIRI DENNIS KIMANI

CMA

PASS

8

NJAU AMOS WAINAINA

CMA

PASS

9

OMONDI BRIAN

CMA

PASS

10

SHAMWAMA L. EDWIN

CMA

PASS

 

CRAFT IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

1

KANAI NELSON MUIRURI

CBT

CREDIT

2

MUMO JOSEPH MUTUKU

CBT

CREDIT

3

WARURU FRANCIS KARIUKI

CBT

CREDIT

4

ACHIENG PETER SANDE

CBT

PASS

5

KAHURA DANIEL

CBT

PASS

6

KAMAU BENJAMIN

CBT

PASS

7

MBUTHIA JOHN MBUGUA

CBT

PASS

8

MISESI BINSARI EILEEN

CBT

PASS

9

MORETO LIONGE

CBT

PASS

10

MUEMA GREGORY MUITHYA

CBT

PASS

11

MURAGE MURIRA ALLAN

CBT

PASS

12

NGUGI HENRY KING'ARA

CBT

PASS

13

NJAU ALVIS MATINDI

CBT

PASS

14

THUO MONICAH NYAMBURA

CBT

PASS

BUSINESS STUDIES

 

NAME

COURSE

GRADE

 

DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT

1

ADHIAMBO QUINTER

DSCM

CREDIT

2

ADHIAMBO SHARON SABINA

DSCM

CREDIT

3

AGWENGE FRANK OMONDI

DSCM

CREDIT

4

CHEBET NEDDY

DSCM

CREDIT

5

CHEBOI JEMUTAI DAISY

DSCM

CREDIT

6

CHEGE GRACE WAMBUI

DSCM

CREDIT

7

CHERUIYOT K VIASON

DSCM

CREDIT

8

ESTHER MUTHEU KAVINGA

DSCM

CREDIT

9

EUTICHUS MWANGI CHEGE

DSCM

CREDIT

10

GICHUKI E WAMBUI

DSCM

CREDIT

11

GICHUKI MUTHONI JOYCE

DSCM

CREDIT

12

IMBAYI R INNOCENT

DSCM

CREDIT

13

JACKLINE APIYO OCHIENG

DSCM

CREDIT

14

KAGO MARY WANGUI

DSCM

CREDIT

15

KAGOTHO BEATRICE GATHONI

DSCM

CREDIT

16

KARIMI LILIAN MURUGI

DSCM

CREDIT

17

KARIUKI FRASHIA WANJIKU

DSCM

CREDIT

18

KASAMU E MALUSI

DSCM

CREDIT

19

KELVIN KOECH

DSCM

CREDIT

20

KIKALA MUTHEU PAULINE

DSCM

CREDIT

21

KIPROTICH BERNARD TONUI

DSCM

CREDIT

22

KIRIMI FRANCIS MUTUMA

DSCM

CREDIT

23

KOLA BRIGHT AFANDI

DSCM

CREDIT

24

LONANA MAGDALINE TALAASH

DSCM

CREDIT

25

LUCY NJAMBI KAGWI

DSCM

CREDIT

26

LUCY NJAMBI KAGWI

DSCM

CREDIT

27

MAINA K PATRIC

DSCM

CREDIT

28

MAINA PATRICK KUBAI

DSCM

CREDIT

29

MARY WANGUI KAGO

DSCM

CREDIT

30

MBURU SAMUEL KAMAU

DSCM

CREDIT

31

MIRITI KIRUMBA NANCY

DSCM

CREDIT

32

MOKUA JACKSON MOREBU

DSCM

CREDIT

33

MUCHUGU JANE WAITHIRA

DSCM

CREDIT

34

MUKOMA BRIDAH SILA

DSCM

CREDIT

35

MUKUMBU MUTUNGA

DSCM

CREDIT

36

MURIITHI WINNIE NUNGARI

DSCM

CREDIT

37

MUTUA CANICE KASELI

DSCM

CREDIT

38

MWAI LILIAN WANJA

DSCM

CREDIT

39

MWANGI GEORGE NDEGWA

DSCM

CREDIT

40

MWAURA ESTHER WANJIKU

DSCM

CREDIT

41

MWOHE DEBORAH MUTHONI

DSCM

CREDIT

42

NDUNGU JACQUELINE MUIKAR

DSCM

CREDIT

43

NGONYO JEMIMA

DSCM

CREDIT

44

NJOROGE NELSON NGUGI

DSCM

CREDIT

45

NYAMBOKI RAGIRA

DSCM

CREDIT

46

OTISO MORANGI VIRGINIA

DSCM

CREDIT

47

SAGALA IAN

DSCM

CREDIT

48

TANUI MILLY CHEPCHIRCHIR

DSCM

CREDIT

49

WAIRIMU FAITH

DSCM

CREDIT

50

WAIYEGO EDDAH WANJIKU

DSCM

CREDIT

51

WAMALWA DENNIS MANG'OLI

DSCM

CREDIT

52

WANJA JOYCE NGUGI

DSCM

CREDIT

53

WANJIKU CAROLINE MUTHONI

DSCM

CREDIT

54

BONARERI DOROTHY GICHAGA

DSCM

PASS

55

CHEPKEMOI KOECH

DSCM

PASS

56

CHEROTICH MERCY

DSCM

PASS

57

EDINAH K OIGO

DSCM

PASS

58

GICHOHI ALICE MUTHONI

DSCM

PASS

59

GICHUNGE KAMAKIA SAMMY

DSCM

PASS

60

IRENE NJERI MWAURA

DSCM

PASS

61

JOSYLINE KENDI

DSCM

PASS

62

JUSTUS KAMBUA

DSCM

PASS

63

KARAI WENDY WANJIKU

DSCM

PASS

64

KHAEMBA EVANS WAFULA

DSCM

PASS

65

KIHARA N. ESTHER

DSCM

PASS

66

KIPLANGAT TOWETT BENSON

DSCM

PASS

67

KITHUKU LUKA

DSCM

PASS

68

KOINA CYNTHIA MORAA

DSCM

PASS

69

KWAMBOKA O GRACE

DSCM

PASS

70

MAINA MARYIRENE MUGECHI

DSCM

PASS

71

MBUGUA SAWELIA MUTHONI

DSCM

PASS

72

MBUTU JANE KALEKYE

DSCM

PASS

73

MIGIRO NYANCHERA MAUREEN

DSCM

PASS

74

MUBANGO O. LEILA

DSCM

PASS

75

MULONZI JOACHIMNDETEI

DSCM

PASS

76

MURIITHI CICILIA NYOKABI

DSCM

PASS

77

MUSASIA DARLINGTON JUMBA

DSCM

PASS

78

MUTEGI M JACKLINE

DSCM

PASS

79

MUTINDA SHEILA MWELU

DSCM

PASS

80

MWAI LILIAN WANJA

DSCM

PASS

81

MWANGI NDUNG"U WILFRED

DSCM

PASS

82

MWANGI WAMBUI SHALYN

DSCM

PASS

83

MWAU MUENDO

DSCM

PASS

84

NJAGI JOYFAITH WAMBETI

DSCM

PASS

85

NJUKI OLIVE WANGECI

DSCM

PASS

86

NJUMBI DAMARIS NJOKI

DSCM

PASS

87

NKUNJA PURITY GATWIRI

DSCM

PASS

88

ODERO VICTORY

DSCM

PASS

89

PETER MBATHA EVALYNE

DSCM

PASS

90

STEPHENE MUTERU KAMINJU

DSCM

PASS

91

WANJIRU JOSEPH KANG"ETHE

DSCM

PASS

 

DIPLOMA IN PROJECT MANAGEMENT

1

NG'ETICH CHELANG'AT FAITH

DPM

CREDIT

2

TELLO H. WASUA

DPM

CREDIT

3

DIANA ACHIENG

DPM

PASS

4

KIPKORIR CORNELIUS LANGAT

DPM

PASS

5

SANCHAJ SEMEYIAN

DPM

PASS

 

DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

1

MAWEU ALFONCE MWANZA

DHRM

DISTINCTION

2

ALY B UMMU

DHRM

CREDIT

3

CHEGE MARY WANJIRU

DHRM

CREDIT

4

KINGORI MARY WANGARI

DHRM

CREDIT

5

KUNG"U SYLVIA NUNGARI

DHRM

CREDIT

6

MBUGUA NJOROGE DANIEL

DHRM

CREDIT

7

MONG"ARE KWAMBOKA VIOLET

DHRM

CREDIT

8

MULANDI MUTHEU

DHRM

CREDIT

9

MUNYIRI MERCY NJOKI

DHRM

CREDIT

10

MUTUA TABITHA

DHRM

CREDIT

11

MWENDA MAUREEN

DHRM

CREDIT

12

NDORO G BENSON

DHRM

CREDIT

13

NGANGA WAMBUI ESTHER

DHRM

CREDIT

14

NGARUIYA WANJIRU VIRGINIA

DHRM

CREDIT

15

NGUGI FELIX NJUGUNA

DHRM

CREDIT

16

NJOKI JOHN MUNENE

DHRM

CREDIT

17

OGISE N REBECCA

DHRM

CREDIT

18

ONYANGO ONYANGO GEORGE

DHRM

CREDIT

19

WEKESA N LILIAN

DHRM

CREDIT

20

ASILA SARAH AWUOR

DHRM

PASS

21

KARANJA MARY WANJIRU

DHRM

PASS

22

KARIUKI LEWIS MUNENE

DHRM

PASS

23

KIBURU WANGUI MIKIELINAH

DHRM

PASS

24

MBURU MUTHONI ALIS

DHRM

PASS

25

MURIITHI RAYMOND

DHRM

PASS

26

MUTISYA MBINYA

DHRM

PASS

27

NG"ENDO JOHN GITHAIGA

DHRM

PASS

28

NG'ENDO JOHN GITHAIGA

DHRM

PASS

 

DIPLOMA IN COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT

1

ATIENO MARY STELLA

DCM

CREDIT

2

CHEPKOECH SANG

DCM

CREDIT

3

CHEPNGETICH FAITH

DCM

CREDIT

4

GATHUMBI WACHIRA FRANCIS

DCM

CREDIT

5

GICHUHI GEOFFREY N'AG'ANG

DCM

CREDIT

6

GIKONYO DORCUS WANJIRU

DCM

CREDIT

7

GITARI BEATRICE W.

DCM

CREDIT

8

GITHIU EUNICE WANJIKU

DCM

CREDIT

9

GITHU STEPHENE KIRUGU

DCM

CREDIT

10

KANG"ARA SERAH WAITHIRA

DCM

CREDIT

11

KARANJA WANGARI ESTHER

DCM

CREDIT

12

KARIMI MILLICENT MUKAMI

DCM

CREDIT

13

KARIMI VIDAH

DCM

CREDIT

14

KARWITHA MEDDY

DCM

CREDIT

15

KENDI L. MIRITI

DCM

CREDIT

16

KHABAKALI SWINKLES ARUNGA

DCM

CREDIT

17

KIHATO MARGARET WAMBUI

DCM

CREDIT

18

LAVENA ACHIENG

DCM

CREDIT

19

MARY WAMBUI IKIGU

DCM

CREDIT

20

MATHENGE WANJIRU CATHRINE

DCM

CREDIT

21

MBAE ELOSY MWENDWA

DCM

CREDIT

22

MBUGUA RACHAEL MUMBI

DCM

CREDIT

23

MUNGAI CAROLINE NJOKI

DCM

CREDIT

24

MURIITHI FLORENCE NJERI

DCM

CREDIT

25

MWANGI NYAWIRA MARTHA

DCM

CREDIT

26

NDENGA NICHOLAS

DCM

CREDIT

27

NGUGI ESTHER NJERI

DCM

CREDIT

28

NJERI NANCY

DCM

CREDIT

29

NJOKI ROSEOLIVE WAMBETI

DCM

CREDIT

30

NJOROGE GEOFREY GATHARA

DCM

CREDIT

31

NJOROGE GRACE WANGECHI

DCM

CREDIT

32

NJOROGE IRENE NJERI

DCM

CREDIT

33

NKATHA ANNE

DCM

CREDIT

34

NZIOKA M WANZA

DCM

CREDIT

35

OGACHI    VIVIAN

DCM

CREDIT

36

PAUL KAMAU

DCM

CREDIT

37

SILA C SYOMITI

DCM

CREDIT

38

VIVIAN MAGRET JACKSON

DCM

CREDIT

39

WAINAINA NJOROGE PHILIP

DCM

CREDIT

40

WAITHERA ESTHER

DCM

CREDIT

41

WAMBUGU LEAH WANGECHI

DCM

CREDIT

42

WANDETO ROSE WANGARI

DCM

CREDIT

43

WANJIKU NAOMI WAMBUI

DCM

CREDIT

44

ATONI KERUBO DOLVINE

DCM

PASS

45

BUNDI MAKABE STEPHENE

DCM

PASS

46

CHEGE HAKI EDITH

DCM

PASS

47

HELLEN NJERI WAITHERERO

DCM

PASS

48

IREGI MWANGI THOMAS

DCM

PASS

49

IROHA VIVIAN WANJIKU

DCM

PASS

50

JOHN JUDITH MBITHE

DCM

PASS

51

LANGAT ERIC

DCM

PASS

52

MULELA LUGAYWA REAGAN

DCM

PASS

53

MURITHI EDWIN MACHARIA

DCM

PASS

54

MUTHEE RUTH KARIMI

DCM

PASS

55

MUTUNGA NDULU JULIET

DCM

PASS

56

MWANGI HANNAH MWIHAKI

DCM

PASS

57

MWANGI JUSTINA NJERI

DCM

PASS

58

NAWANGA O. KEVIN

DCM

PASS

59

NJERI ANNET MUKAMI

DCM

PASS

60

NJUE K CAROLINE

DCM

PASS

61

NTHULA SUSAN NZILANI

DCM

PASS

62

OGERO MAUREEN MORAA

DCM

PASS

63

ONDUSO GEORGE OMWERI

DCM

PASS

64

RIOBA LONICA RIOBA

DCM

PASS

65

WAMBUI ANN NJOKI

DCM

PASS

66

WAWERU LEAH WANJIRU

DCM

PASS

 

DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT

1

KALORI CATHERINE AKINYI

DBM

CREDIT

2

KING"ANG"A PETER NJUGUNA

DBM

CREDIT

3

KIROBI GITAU BONIFACE

DBM

CREDIT

4

LUKE NYAMAI

DBM

CREDIT

5

LENGALA MANDELA SAMUEL

DBM

CREDIT

6

MACHARIA LUKA MWANGI

DBM

CREDIT

7

MAORE G PAMELA

DBM

CREDIT

8

MBEVI JOSHUA

DBM

CREDIT

9

MUSAILI   MWONI

DBM

CREDIT

10

MWANGI FAITH MWIHAKI

DBM

CREDIT

11

MWAURA VERONICA WANGARI

DBM

CREDIT

12

NDUNG'U ANN WAMBUI

DBM

CREDIT

13

NG'ANG'A KIMANI FRANCIS

DBM

CREDIT

14

NYAGA FRANCIS MUTHONI

DBM

CREDIT

15

NYAMBOKE M KWAMBOKA

DBM

CREDIT

16

NZAU ONESMUS MUMO

DBM

CREDIT

17

THEURI ESTHER WANJIKU

DBM

CREDIT

18

WAMUYU MARGARET

DBM

CREDIT

19

ANEKHA HILDER NIPHER M

DBM

PASS

20

AWINO JOYCE OCHIENG

DBM

PASS

21

CHEMTAI K. SHEILLAH

DBM

PASS

22

CHEPKORIR LILIAN

DBM

PASS

23

GACOBI STELLA KARWITHA

DBM

PASS

24

GITAU J NJOROGE

DBM

PASS

25

KAMAU PHILEMON

DBM

PASS

26

KANINI JOHN KAGO

DBM

PASS

27

KARIABO ANTONY MURIUKI

DBM

PASS

28

KATEI F. MWENDE

DBM

PASS

29

KITHINJI MARGARET MARAGU

DBM

PASS

30

MATHU MUGO BENARD

DBM

PASS

31

MUCHERU W. PERIS

DBM

PASS

32

MUCHIRA W GRACE

DBM

PASS

33

MUTHAMA NANCY WAMBUI

DBM

PASS

34

MWANIKI MAUREEN MUMBI

DBM

PASS

35

MWITA JOEL IKENGEGE

DBM

PASS

36

MWITI ERIC

DBM

PASS

37

NDUNGE KENNEDY MBITHI

DBM

PASS

38

NJERI SIMON MBUTHIA

DBM

PASS

39

NJOGU MUNENE ERIC

DBM

PASS

40

NYABANE JANET ORIKI

DBM

PASS

41

OIGO KEMUNIO EUNICE

DBM

PASS

42

OMBUYO OYARO MOSES

DBM

PASS

43

OTIENO SHARON

DBM

PASS

44

PENINAH L. MUTHESYA

DBM

PASS

45

THANDI CAROLINE WANJIRU

DBM

PASS

46

TIRIMBA NYAMISA PRISCAH

DBM

PASS

47

WATIRI MWANGI JOSEPH

DBM

PASS

48

KELVIN MAKAU NTHUVA

DBM

PASS

49

WAWERU MERCY WANGUI

DBM

PASS

 

DIPLOMA IN BANKING FINANCE

1

ASEYO JOSEPHINE

DBF

CREDIT

2

KASALI VIRGINIA SYOMBUA

DBF

CREDIT

3

NYAGUTHII MICHAEL MAINA

DBF

CREDIT

4

OMBALLO OMBAI LAZARUS

DBF

CREDIT

5

AMONG'A MARY MORAA

DBF

PASS

6

ANDISI KAREKA CLAUDII

DBF

PASS

7

CHEBET LYDIA TUWEY

DBF

PASS

8

KAGIRI STELLAH NJAMBI

DBF

PASS

9

KARANJA EZRA KARIUKI

DBF

PASS

10

KARANJA MERCY NG'ENDO

DBF

PASS

11

KARIUKI CATHERINE MUGURE

DBF

PASS

12

KARIUKI CATHRINE MUGURE

DBF

PASS

13

KARIUKI LYDIAH WAIRIMU

DBF

PASS

14

KEDOGO LORHINE

DBF

PASS

15

KIMORI BEATRICE WARIGIA

DBF

PASS

16

KIPLAGAT STEPHEN

DBF

PASS

17

KISULI ELISHA NG"ALE

DBF

PASS

18

LINET MORAA MOKAYA

DBF

PASS

19

MAINA M JIDRAPH

DBF

PASS

20

MARGARET MUTHONI WAMBUI

DBF

PASS

21

MBUTHIA S MUTHONI

DBF

PASS

22

MOMANYI ONDERI MOSES

DBF

PASS

23

MUEMA IRENE

DBF

PASS

24

MUGEN DOREEN AKELLO

DBF

PASS

25

MURUKA OMONDI CALVIN

DBF

PASS

26

MUTWIRI M ACKLAND

DBF

PASS

27

MUUTI H MWIHAKI

DBF

PASS

28

NDEGWA W PAULINE

DBF

PASS

29

NG"ANG'A JAMES KIMANI

DBF

PASS

30

NJANG"IRU LUCY WANJIKU

DBF

PASS

31

NJANG"IRU LUCY WANJIKU

DBF

PASS

32

NJERI BRIAN WAWERU

DBF

PASS

33

NJOROGE SAMUEL

DBF

PASS

34

NKIROTE CHRISTINE KIRIMI

DBF

PASS

35

OMBATA KWAMBOKA MELODIAS

DBF

PASS

36

OTIENO CHERRYL EVERETTE

DBF

PASS

37

OTIENO NORLINE OMONDI

DBF

PASS

38

RIRI  B KAGUME

DBF

PASS

 

CRAFT IN SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT

1

KIMANI JOAN MUTHONI

CSCM

CREDIT

2

SILALE K ALVINA

CSCM

CREDIT

3

EKIRU S JOAN

CSCM

PASS

4

IDAKI SNYDER LODENYI

CSCM

PASS

5

KAOSA N STEPHEN

CSCM

PASS

6

MNGOLIA MWASI JOHN

CSCM

PASS

7

NDUNG"U MONICA WAMBUI

CSCM

PASS

8

NJOROGE CHARITY WAMBUI

CSCM

PASS

9

NJUGUNA MARY WANJIKU

CSCM

PASS

10

NJUGUNA MARY WANJIKU

CSCM

PASS

 

CRAFT IN COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT

1

ACHAWATA N LYDIAH

CCM

CREDIT

2

KIARIE JOSPHINE MUKAMI

CCM

CREDIT

3

MWAI AMOS NDUNGU

CCM

CREDIT

4

MWANGI TABITHA WAMBUI

CCM

CREDIT

5

NGIGE D KAMOMBO

CCM

CREDIT

6

NKATHA F MURUNGI

CCM

CREDIT

7

NTONGAI M EUNICE

CCM

CREDIT

8

ONSOMBI B MANIFESTUS

CCM

CREDIT

9

OTIENO ALEX OCHIENG

CCM

CREDIT

10

WANJIKU JANE WATHUIYA

CCM

CREDIT

11

CHEGE PETER NJUGUNA

CCM

PASS

12

DINAH CONNIE AWINO

CCM

PASS

13

GAKII PAULINE

CCM

PASS

14

GAKWA NEWTON KINYANJUI

CCM

PASS

15

KANANA CROLINE

CCM

PASS

16

KIPLANG"AT ROBERT

CCM

PASS

17

KIVUVA ELIZABETH NZISA

CCM

PASS

18

LLOYD N MUNENE

CCM

PASS

19

MIANO W ABIGAIL

CCM

PASS

20

MUTHONI CAROLINE MUKAMI

CCM

PASS

21

MWANGI WAWERU JOHN

CCM

PASS

22

NGUNZI KAMBUA

CCM

PASS

23

NJERI  JEMIMA NYOKABI

CCM

PASS

24

NJOROGE KWAME WAWERU

CCM

PASS

25

NTHIGA BEATRICE NGATHA

CCM

PASS

26

NYARIBARI MASAKI ROBBERT

CCM

PASS

27

OTIENO M BRODOX

CCM

PASS

28

ROBI ANNE CHACHA

CCM

PASS

29

WANGARI GRACE

CCM

PASS

30

WANJA WAMBUI CAROLINE

CCM

PASS

31

WESONGA K OYALLA

CCM

PASS

 

CRAFT IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

1

ORENGE ALLANONUONGA

CHRM

CREDIT

2

MUCHINA H WANGARI

CHRM

PASS

3

MUCHIRI MARY NYAMBURA

CHRM

PASS

4

WACHIRA MAUREEN WANGARI

CHRM

PASS

 

CRAFT IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT

1

KARANJA TABITHA WANJIRU

CBM

CREDIT

2

MANYEKI CHARITY NJOKI

CBM

CREDIT

3

NJOROGE MARGARET WANJIKU

CBM

CREDIT

4

AWINO JOYCE OCHIENG

CBM

PASS

5

KAMAU MARRIAM WAITHIRA

CBM

PASS

6

KIMWELI FELISTUS MUENI

CBM

PASS

7

MACHARIA NJOKI CATHERINE

CBM

PASS

8

MUNGAI LAMECK NJOROGE

CBM

PASS

9

NYAGUTHII JOHN MURIITHI

CBM

PASS

COMPUTER STUDIES

 

NAME

COURSE

GRADE

 

DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICTION TECHNOLOGY

1

CHEPKEMOI FANCY

DICT

CREDIT

2

GITONGA K NANCY

DICT

CREDIT

3

KIMANI ANN WANJIRU

DICT

CREDIT

4

LICHINA WINFRED

DICT

CREDIT

5

MBUGUA IRUNGU DANIEL

DICT

CREDIT

6

MUSYOKA MUNEE

DICT

CREDIT

7

MUTUNE K ONESMUS

DICT

CREDIT

8

MWANGANGI BENJAMIN SEMBA

DICT

CREDIT

9

NGUMO KINYANJUI ISAAC

DICT

CREDIT

10

NJENGA N EDWIN

DICT

CREDIT

11

ODUOR AMOS KABBIS

DICT

CREDIT

12

OKUMU IRENE ANYANGO

DICT

CREDIT

13

STEPHENE MACHARIA

DICT

CREDIT

14

WAIRIMU GRACE NJERI

DICT

CREDIT

15

WAMAMILI A.CLINTON

DICT

CREDIT

16

BETT KIPKOECH CORNELIUS

DICT

PASS

17

CHEPKEMOI FANCY

DICT

PASS

18

CHEPKOECH NANCY

DICT

PASS

19

EDWIN WAIRAGU NDUNGU

DICT

PASS

20

FRANCIS NJERI NANCY

DICT

PASS

21

KAVAI BRIAN ONACHA

DICT

PASS

22

KHATETE M GOERGINA

DICT

PASS

23

KILOKU SAITERU ROGERS

DICT

PASS

24

KIMARI MUTHONI PENINAH

DICT

PASS

25

KINYANJUI DAVID KIMEMIA

DICT

PASS

26

KINYANJUI SIMON KAGECHE

DICT

PASS

27

KIPTOO K DOUGHLAS

DICT

PASS

28

KIVUVA EMMA MUSANGI

DICT

PASS

29

KONDO ONDISI RAPHAELK

DICT

PASS

30

MAINA BENARD GICHUKI

DICT

PASS

31

MARY W. MUCHINA

DICT

PASS

32

MWANGI HARUN KIMEMIA

DICT

PASS

33

MWAURA OSCAR KAHURO

DICT

PASS

34

MWERESA JOSIAH NYAKWARA

DICT

PASS

35

NJUGUNA STEPHEN KIHURA

DICT

PASS

36

NYAKUNDI JUSTINE NYAKANGI

DICT

PASS

37

ODHIAMBO CHARLES OJWANG'

DICT

PASS

38

SUDI MACDONALD

DICT

PASS

39

WAIREGI MARTIN NJUGUNA

DICT

PASS

40

WANJIRA O MARK VITALIS

DICT

PASS

41

WANJIRU KIHOTO BENSON

DICT

PASS

42

WAWERU KANGONGA

DICT

PASS

43

WAWIRA COLLLINS MUMANTHI

DICT

PASS

44

WAYUA MUTUA

DICT

PASS

45

YEGON GEOFREY

DICT

PASS

ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS

 

NAME

COURSE

GRADE

 

DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

1

KAMAU POULINE NYAWIRA

DEE

CREDIT

2

KIARIE KAMATU MAKARIOS

DEE

CREDIT

3

KIBE TABITHA NJOKI

DEE

CREDIT

4

KIPKURUI LEONARD

DEE

CREDIT

5

KIPRONO COSMAS

DEE

CREDIT

6

MUTAI KIPKOECH JOSPHAT

DEE

CREDIT

7

NJAMBI JOSEPH NGANGA

DEE

CREDIT

8

NYOIKE GEORGE NDUNGU

DEE

CREDIT

9

WARIARA HENRY MBURU

DEE

CREDIT

10

ABERE HESBON KIANYAGA

DEE

PASS

11

AMOS MUTAI

DEE

PASS

12

BIWOTT EMMACULATE CHEPTOO

DEE

PASS

13

CALEB KUNGU GATHU

DEE

PASS

14

KARANJA JAMES KAHARA

DEE

PASS

15

KARENJU NJUGUNA ISAAC

DEE

PASS

16

KARIUKI MARTHA WARUGURU

DEE

PASS

17

KILONZO JIMMY KAMALI

DEE

PASS

18

KIMANI STANLEY KARANJA

DEE

PASS

19

KIPKOECH RODGERS KEMBOI

DEE

PASS

20

KITAVI PAUL KILATYA

DEE

PASS

21

KURIA M. ISAACK

DEE

PASS

22

MACHARIA JOSHUA KAMAU

DEE

PASS

23

MAGATA ATIKA DUKE

DEE

PASS

24

MAINA JOHN KARIUKI

DEE

PASS

25

MAROLINE BIWOTT

DEE

PASS

26

MAYAMBA ANDREW OGOLLAH

DEE

PASS

27

MUKUSYO CURTIS

DEE

PASS

28

MUTETHIA ALFRED

DEE

PASS

29

MUTHEMBA CAROLINE WAMBUI

DEE

PASS

30

MUTHEMBA CAROLINE WAMBUI

DEE

PASS

31

NGURE PETER MUHIA

DEE

PASS

32

NJERI MAUREEN MUTHONI

DEE

PASS

33

NJUGUNA CATHELINE WANGARI

DEE

PASS

34

NJUGUNA KAMAU JOSEPH

DEE

PASS

35

OCHIEWO KEVIN OCHIENG

DEE

PASS

36

OTIENO OMONDI MICHAEL

DEE

PASS

37

THUO K. JOSEPH

DEE

PASS

38

WACHIRA JAMES WAHOME

DEE

PASS

39

WAFULA N. MAUREEN

DEE

PASS

40

WAMBUA EMMANUEL

DEE

PASS

41

WANYAMA B. GILBERT

DEE

PASS

42

WATUKU GRACE WANJIKU

DEE

PASS

 

CRAFT IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

1

KINYUA EDWARD MUNGAI

CEE

CREDIT

2

BARASA T. BYRAM

CEE

PASS

3

BUNDI S NYANKABARIA

CEE

PASS

4

CHEGE JOSEPH NJUGUNA

CEE

PASS

5

GICHIMU EMMANUEL WAWERU

CEE

PASS

6

GITHAIGA DENNIS THURURA

CEE

PASS

7

KABUNYI IAN JAMES NJENGA

CEE

PASS

8

KIAMA E. MWANGI

CEE

PASS

9

KIHARA PETER GAITHUMA

CEE

PASS

10

KIHARA PETER GAITHUMA

CEE

PASS

11

KIIRU CYRUS KARANJA

CEE

PASS

12

KIMANI MARTIN KAMAU

CEE

PASS

13

KURIA SIMON MUTHEMBA

CEE

PASS

14

KURIA SIMON MUTHEMBA

CEE

PASS

15

MACHARIA KELVIN MUNGAI

CEE

PASS

16

MAGATA ONDIEKI ANORLD

CEE

PASS

17

MAINA EDWIN GIKONYO

CEE

PASS

18

MAINA SAMUEL GICHINGA

CEE

PASS

19

MBUKIHE WASIKE CYPRIAN

CEE

PASS

20

MBURU IAN MBUTHIA

CEE

PASS

21

MUCHAI ANTONY

CEE

PASS

22

MUGAMBI DENNIS GITUMA

CEE

PASS

23

NDUNGU GEORGE MBUGUA

CEE

PASS

24

NGANGA FRANCIS MUNENE

CEE

PASS

25

NJERI MACHARIA FRANCIS

CEE

PASS

26

NYAGA CAROLINE KAINYU

CEE

PASS

27

ONWONGA B. ONWONGA

CEE

PASS

28

WAINAINA MAXWELL KARU

CEE

PASS

29

WANYAMA K. SIMON

CEE

PASS

 

ARTISAN IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

1

NJAU DANIEL THUKU

AEE

CREDIT

2

NGIGI KELVIN KINUTHIA

AEE

CREDIT

3

VICKTYSON MUTUNGI KIMATHI

AEE

CREDIT

4

NJERI W. MWAI

AEE

PASS

5

THANANGA MICHAEL MUHUNGURA

AEE

PASS

6

KILONZO JUSTUS

AEE

PASS

7

MUNENE DENNIS

AEE

PASS

8

MBURU DENIS P. NGINYO

AEE

PASS

9

OCHIENG FREDRICK OWINO

AEE

PASS

10

KARIUKI ERIC NJIRU

AEE

PASS

11

KARORI GEOFFREY MBUGUA

AEE

PASS

12

MBUGUA ANTONY NGANGA

AEE

PASS

13

OLUOCH VICTOR OWINO

AEE

PASS

14

WARUINGI PETER KIMANI

AEE

PASS

15

ONYANGO SAMMY

AEE

PASS

16

MARITA O. ALEX

AEE

PASS

17

NDWIGA BEATRICE NJOKI

AEE

PASS

18

NJOROGE STEPHEN KIOI

AEE

PASS

19

DENNIS JULIUS NJOGU

AEE

PASS

LIBERAL STUDIES

 

NAME

COURSE

GRADE

 

DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT

1

ADHIAMBO JACKLINE AJUOGA

DSWCD

CREDIT

2

ANDUDA ACHIENG SUSAN

DSWCD

CREDIT

3

CAROLINE NYACHOMBA

DSWCD

CREDIT

4

CHEGE NJERI PERIS

DSWCD

CREDIT

5

GHATI LYDIAH GIMONGE

DSWCD

CREDIT

6

JOHN FRANCIS WAITA

DSWCD

CREDIT

7

KARIUKI FRASHIAH WANJIKU

DSWCD

CREDIT

8

KIMANI JOHN KIRUBA

DSWCD

CREDIT

9

KIMANI JOHN KIRUMBA

DSWCD

CREDIT

10

KIMANI MARY WAITHERA

DSWCD

CREDIT

11

KIMANI MARY WAITHIRA

DSWCD

CREDIT

12

KIMANU JULIET

DSWCD

CREDIT

13

KINYEKI NYAWIRA TABITHA

DSWCD

CREDIT

14

MATHERI WINNIE MBAIRE

DSWCD

CREDIT

15

MATIBA GRACE WAMBUI

DSWCD

CREDIT

16

MUSYOKI   F   MUTUNE

DSWCD

CREDIT

17

MUSYOKI F. MUTUNE

DSWCD

CREDIT

18

MUTURI THOMAS

DSWCD

CREDIT

19

MWANGI  NYAWIRA CAROLINE

DSWCD

CREDIT

20

MWANGI NYAWIRA CAROLINE

DSWCD

CREDIT

21

MWIKALI AGNES

DSWCD

CREDIT

22

NGUGI WANGUI ROSEMARY

DSWCD

CREDIT

23

NYAKITI YVONNE ACHIENG

DSWCD

CREDIT

24

NYAKITI YVONNE ACHIENG

DSWCD

CREDIT

25

ONGATI STEVEN OCHIENG

DSWCD

CREDIT

26

SHALINGA HELLEN INGATO

DSWCD

CREDIT

27

VIOLA MERCY ODHIAMBO

DSWCD

CREDIT

28

WANJIKU JAN WANJIRU

DSWCD

CREDIT

29

ADHIAMBO ASHAH

DSWCD

PASS

30

ESTHER W MAINA

DSWCD

PASS

31

ESTHER W. MAINA

DSWCD

PASS

32

GITONGA MUKAMI CAROL

DSWCD

PASS

33

JEROBON DORIS

DSWCD

PASS

34

JUMA NANCY OCHIENG

DSWCD

PASS

35

KANGETHE BOSIBORI LYDIAH

DSWCD

PASS

36

KIBURI N. MWENDE

DSWCD

PASS

37

KWAMBOKA PURITY SAGINI

DSWCD

PASS

38

LILIAN WANJIKU

DSWCD

PASS

39

MAYIENGA VICTORIA KERUBO

DSWCD

PASS

40

MERCY WANGARI NJUGUNA

DSWCD

PASS

41

MUCHERU EVA M WAIRIMU

DSWCD

PASS

42

MUDAHO PATRICIA AKINYI

DSWCD

PASS

43

MUGURO JEREMIAH MWANGI

DSWCD

PASS

44

MWEHA W. JECINTA

DSWCD

PASS

45

NDEGWA AGNES KASWII

DSWCD

PASS

46

NDEKE N WILLIAM

DSWCD

PASS

47

NDUNDE MUYOMA CELESTINE

DSWCD

PASS

48

NJENGA MARGARET NJARUMI

DSWCD

PASS

49

NYALIK AKINYI ELIZABETH

DSWCD

PASS

50

OIYE ADHIAMBO EVERLYNE

DSWCD

PASS

51

ONDICHO TERESA NYABOKE

DSWCD

PASS

52

OYOO YVONNE AWINO

DSWCD

PASS

53

OYOOLO N. LAVENDER

DSWCD

PASS

54

PETER E. MUUO

DSWCD

PASS

55

SULEIMAN KHADIJA HUSSEIN

DSWCD

PASS

56

WARUNGE IRENE NGINA

DSWCD

PASS

MCHANICAL

 

NAME

COURSE

GRADE

 

DIPLOMA IN PLANT ENGINEERING

1

GITARI PATRICK MWANGI

DPE

PASS

2

KAMOI K. PETER

DPE

PASS

3

MWANZIA K. FREDRICK

DPE

PASS

4

WAITHAKA ALFRED GITHUKI

DPE

PASS

 

DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

1

GITAU MBUGUA MARTIN

DME

CREDIT

2

MWANGI KABIRU JOHN

DME

CREDIT

3

NYAMBURA MOSES NJOGU

DME

CREDIT

4

GICHEHA ELIAS MAINA

DME

PASS

5

MBUGUA HARUN NJOROGE

DME

PASS

6

MBUGUA PETER NJUGUNA

DME

PASS

7

MUTHINI BRENDEN KATUVA

DME

PASS

8

NGANGA KAMATU JOSEPH

DME

PASS

 

DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING

1

KOMIRIRU DAVID GITONGA

DAE

CREDIT

2

GITONGA STEPHEN MAGUTU

DAE

PASS

3

JOSEPH K. ANTONY

DAE

PASS

4

KAGARI WILFRED MUKIRI

DAE

PASS

5

KARIUKI FRANCIS KAMAU

DAE

PASS

6

LUSASI BATISTUTA

DAE

PASS

7

MIBEI K. KENNEDY

DAE

PASS

8

MURITHI E. NJUE

DAE

PASS

9

MWANGI CHARLES GICHOYA

DAE

PASS

10

NGANGA JOHN NDIRU

DAE

PASS

11

NGIGI GABRIEL KAMAU

DAE

PASS

12

NGUGI MICHAEL

DAE

PASS

13

NJERI G. JOSPHAT

DAE

PASS

14

NJIHIA MWANGI STANLEY

DAE

PASS

15

NJURU CYRUS

DAE

PASS

16

OTIENO DENNIS RODI

DAE

PASS

17

STEPHEN GITONGA NJIRU

DAE

PASS

18

SULUBU JUSTUS MWAROME

DAE

PASS

 

CRAFT IN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING

1

KARIUKI BONFACE NJERU

CMV

CREDIT

2

ORIAGI ONGWENYI SAMUEL

CMV

CREDIT

3

KIHATI LUCY NJOKI

CMV

PASS

4

MUCUI KELVIN MUYA

CMV

PASS

5

MUENDO MUOKI

CMV

PASS

6

NGUTHUKU NJIRE FRED

CMV

PASS

7

NJOROGE PETER MBURU

CMV

PASS

 

CRAFT IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

1

GATHUMBI JOHN KAHIRA

CME

PASS

2

KEKENA MARTIN

CME

PASS

3

MBURU PETER NDIU

CME

PASS

4

WANGARI D. NJOROGE

CME

PASS

5

WANGIGI JOSEPH KAMAU

CME

PASS

6

AYUB MUIGAI MAINA

CME

PASS